Fort Bend Christian Academy
FBCA
Last updated:
3/27/2024 3:00 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
5 of 6
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 23
8:00 am
Track & Field (C) - Varsity - Track & Field US (C) Eagles at Deon Minor Wildcats Relays
UNKNOWN
HS Varsity Track & Field
8:00 am
Track & Field (C) - Varsity - Track & Field US (C) Eagles at Deon Minor Wildcats Relays
UNKNOWN
HS Varsity Track & Field
8:00 am
Track & Field (C) - Varsity - Track & Field US (C) Eagles at Deon Minor Wildcats Relays
UNKNOWN
HS Varsity Track & Field
8:00 am
Track & Field (C) - Varsity - Track & Field US (C) Eagles at Deon Minor Wildcats Relays
UNKNOWN
HS Varsity Track & Field
8:00 am
Track & Field (F) - Varsity - Track & Field US (F) Eagles at Deon Minor Wildcats Relays
UNKNOWN
HS Varsity Track & Field
9:00 am
Lower School Admissions Testing
South Campus
Lower School
9:00 am
Upper School Musical Rehearsal 9am-6pm
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
Sun 24
Mon 25
8:30 am
MS Praise Team Class
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
2:45 pm
Extended Care
SC Cafetorium
Lower School
3:15 pm
MS Track/Baseball Practice
FBCA Baseball Field
FBCA Football/Track Stadium
Athletics
3:30 pm
US Musical Rehearsals
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
4:00 pm
Cheer Tryouts
North Campus Gym
Cheerleaders
4:00 pm
Softball (F) - Middle - Softball MS Eagles vs Lutheran South
UNKNOWN
MS Softball
5:30 pm
Softball (F) - Varsity - Softball US Eagles vs Monsignor Kelly Catholic
UNKNOWN
HS Varsity Softball
6:30 pm
Jason Westfahl Soccer
FBCA Football/Track Stadium
HS Boys Soccer
Tue 26
TBD
Tennis vs Lutheran South
Sweetwater Country Club
HS Varsity Tennis
8:15 am
Grandparnets Day Practice
North Campus Gym
Pre-K
4th Grade
3rd Grade
2nd Grade
1st Grade
8:30 am
MS Praise Team Class
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
2:45 pm
Extended Care
SC Cafetorium
Lower School
3:15 pm
MS Softball Practice
FBCA Softball Field
Athletics
3:30 pm
MS Tennis Practice
Sweetwater Country Club
Athletics
3:30 pm
US Musical Rehearsals
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
4:00 pm
Baseball (M) - 8th grade - Baseball MS Gold Eagles vs Lutheran South Academy
UNKNOWN
8th Grade Baseball
4:00 pm
Cheer Tryouts
North Campus Gym
Cheerleaders
4:00 pm
Cheer Tryouts
North Campus Gym
Cheerleaders
4:00 pm
Track & Field (C) - Middle - Track & Field MS Eagles at Kinkaid Invitational
UNKNOWN
MS Track & Field
4:00 pm
US Baseball vs Monsignor Kelly Catholic
FBCA Baseball Field
HS JV Baseball
US Varsity Baseball
4:30 pm
US Softball vs Frassati
FBCA Softball Field
HS Varsity Softball
5:30 pm
Softball (F) - Varsity - Softball US Eagles vs Frassati Catholic
UNKNOWN
HS Varsity Softball
6:00 pm
Coach Prince Basketball
North Campus Gym
Athletics
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next