Fort Bend Christian Academy
FBCA
Last updated:
4/26/2024 12:37 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
4 of 6
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 20
9:30 am
MS Chapel
SC Cafetorium
Middle School
10:40 am
US chapel
North Campus Gym
High School
2:45 pm
Extended Care
SC Cafetorium
Lower School
3:00 pm
MS Tennis vs BISH
Sweetwater Country Club
Athletics
3:00 pm
Tennis (C) - Middle - Tennis MS (C) Eagles vs BISH
UNKNOWN
MS Tennis
3:15 pm
MS Track/Softball/Baseball Practice
FBCA Softball Field
FBCA Football/Track Stadium
Athletics
3:30 pm
US Musical Rehearsals
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
6:30 pm
Jason Westfahl Soccer
FBCA Football/Track Stadium
HS Boys Soccer
Thu 21
TBD
Tennis vs Emery Weiner
Sweetwater Country Club
HS Varsity Tennis
8:30 am
MS Praise Team Class
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
2:45 pm
Extended Care
SC Cafetorium
Lower School
3:15 pm
MS Track/Softball/Baseball/Tennis Practice
FBCA Softball Field
FBCA Football/Track Stadium
Sweetwater Country Club
Athletics
3:30 pm
US Musical Rehearsals
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
4:00 pm
Cheer Tryouts
North Campus Gym
Cheerleaders
5:00 pm
Boys Track - Victor Lopez Classic
Rice University
HS Varsity Track & Field
6:00 pm
Baseball (M) - Varsity - Baseball US Varsity Eagles vs Lutheran South
Athletic Complex
US Varsity Baseball
6:00 pm
Coach Prince Basketball
North Campus Gym
Athletics
6:30 pm
Jason Westfahl Soccer
FBCA Football/Track Stadium
HS Boys Soccer
Fri 22
6:30 am
FBCA Men's Breakfast
Eagle Cafe
All School
8:30 am
MS Praise Team Class
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
2:30 pm
Boys Track - Victor Lopez Classic
Rice University
HS Varsity Track & Field
2:45 pm
Extended Care
SC Cafetorium
Lower School
3:15 pm
MS Track/Baseball/Softball Practice
FBCA Softball Field
FBCA Football/Track Stadium
Athletics
3:30 pm
US Musical Rehearsals
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
4:00 pm
Cheer Tryouts
North Campus Gym
Cheerleaders
4:00 pm
Cheer Tryouts
North Campus Gym
Cheerleaders
4:00 pm
US Baseball vs Lutheran South Academy
FBCA Baseball Field
US Varsity Baseball
HS JV Baseball
5:00 pm
US Softball @ Second Baptist
Second Baptist Church, Woodway Campus
HS Varsity Softball
6:00 pm
Java Jam - US NEHS Talent Show
North Campus
High School
Sat 23
8:00 am
Track & Field (C) - Varsity - Track & Field US (C) Eagles at Deon Minor Wildcats Relays
UNKNOWN
HS Varsity Track & Field
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next