Fort Bend Christian Academy
FBCA
Last updated:
5/10/2024 12:38 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
March
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 5
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 1
TBD
US Soccer - TAPPS Regional Playoff
TBA
HS Girls Soccer
HS Boys Soccer
3:30 pm
All School Musical Rehearsal
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
4:00 pm
US Baseball @ Wharton HS
Wharton High School
US Varsity Baseball
HS JV Baseball
4:30 pm
MS Baseaball (Home) vs. Bay Area Christian @ First Colony Park
First Colony Athletic Park
MS Baseball
4:30 pm
MS Softball (Home) vs. Bay Area Christian
FBCA Softball Field
MS Softball
5:00 pm
US Softball @ East Bernard HS
East Bernard High School
HS Varsity Softball
6:30 pm
Trey Phillips Basketball
North Campus Gym
Rental
7:00 pm
Prince Ezulike Basketball
South Campus Gym
Rental Group
Wed 2
8:00 am
Moms in Prayer
FBCA Field House
Athletics
8:15 am
LS chapel
SC Cafetorium
Lower School
9:30 am
MS chapel
SC Cafetorium
Middle School
10:00 am
Admissions
FBCA Field House
FBC Faculty/Staff
10:20 am
US chapel
North Campus Gym
High School
3:30 pm
All School Musical Rehearsal
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
3:30 pm
MS Tennis (Home) vs. St. Mark's Episcopal School
Sweetwater Country Club
MS Tennis
3:30 pm
Vype White Screen Shoot
North Campus Gym
Coaches
4:00 pm
US Softball (Home) vs. Frassati Catholic
FBCA Softball Field
HS Varsity Softball
Thu 3
TBD
MS Tennis @ Chancellors MS Invitational
Chancellor's Racquet Club
MS Tennis
TBD
TAPPS State Tournament - Basketball
TBA
HS Varsity Boys Basketball
HS Varsity Girls Basketball
11:00 am
US Varsity Baseball @ FWSJ Tournament vs. St. John XXIII
ST. THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL
US Varsity Baseball
3:30 pm
All School Musical Rehearsal
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
4:00 pm
MS Baseball @ Logos Prep Academy ( Sugar Land Little League)
Sugar Land Little League
MS Baseball
4:00 pm
US Tennis @ Second Bapstis
Houston Racquet Club
HS Varsity Tennis
6:30 pm
Trey Phillips Basketball
North Campus Gym
Rental
7:00 pm
NJHS Induction
SC Cafetorium
Middle School
7:00 pm
Prince Ezulike Basketball
South Campus Gym
Rental Group
Fri 4
TBD
US Track @ St. John's Maverick Relays
St. John's School
HS Varsity Track & Field
9:00 am
Late Arrival Day
Fort Bend Christian Academy
All School
1:30 pm
US Varsity Baseball @ FWSJ Tournament vs. JCS/Archbishop Rummel
ST. THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL
US Varsity Baseball
3:30 pm
All School Musical Rehearsal
SC Cafetorium
Fine Arts
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next